Category:Rings: Difference between revisions
From Realm Wiki
No edit summary |
Sir Wonder (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:ring-none-13.png]] | |||
| [[Soul Stone]] | |||
| 90 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ring-none-5.png]] | |||
| [[Shadow Band]] | |||
| 100 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ring-none-3.png]] | | [[File:ring-none-3.png]] |
Latest revision as of 20:21, 15 August 2022
Name | Level Requirement | Max Primary Stat | Max Secondary Stat | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Broken Ring | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
Plain Ring | 5 | 4 | 2 | |
Dragon Ring | 10 | 6 | 3 | |
Gold Ring | 20 | 8 | 4 | |
Burning Ring | 30 | 10 | 5 | |
Elven Ring | 40 | 12 | 6 | |
Crystal Ring | 50 | 14 | 7 | |
Mana Stone | 60 | 16 | 8 | |
Amber Ring | 70 | 18 | 9 | |
Royal Jewel | 80 | 20 | 10 | |
Soul Stone | 90 | 22 | 11 | |
Shadow Band | 100 | 24 | 12 | |
Liam's Blessing | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pages in category "Rings"
The following 13 pages are in this category, out of 13 total.