Category:Swords: Difference between revisions
From Realm Wiki
No edit summary |
(All the swords (and hopefully correct), only missing the right icons) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sword-11.png]] | |||
| [[Paladin Sword]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sword-11.png]] | |||
| [[Talon]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sword-11.png]] | |||
| [[Vindicator]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sword-11.png]] | |||
| [[Banisher]] | |||
| 11 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sword-11.png]] | |||
| [[Midnight]] | |||
| 12 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sword-11.png]] | |||
| [[Armageddon]] | |||
| 13 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 10 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:46, 27 July 2022
Name | Attack | Melee Requirement | Max Primary Stat | Max Secondary Stat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primitive Sword | 4 | 15 | 2 | 1 | |
Spiked Sword | 5 | 20 | 4 | 2 | |
Knight Sword | 6 | 30 | 6 | 3 | |
Elven Sword | 7 | 40 | 8 | 4 | |
Paladin Sword | 8 | 50 | 10 | 5 | |
Talon | 9 | 60 | 12 | 6 | |
Vindicator | 10 | 70 | 14 | 7 | |
Banisher | 11 | 80 | 16 | 8 | |
Midnight | 12 | 90 | 18 | 9 | |
Armageddon | 13 | 100 | 20 | 10 |
Pages in category "Swords"
The following 10 pages are in this category, out of 10 total.